Click here for a list of players by high school class

JerseyNameClass ofSchool
2Cata Sposato2024Walt Whitman HS
3Charley Noah2024Good Counsel
3Izzy K2027Stone Ridge
4Teresa O2026Stone Ridge
5Maya Gutierrez-Flores2025Albert Einstein HS
6Burke Jarrett2023Stone Ridge School
7Carter Davis2025Stone Ridge School
8Sol P2026Thomas Pyle MS
10Becky Felker2022Stone Ridge School
10Anna S2027Stone Ridge
12Leah Morrison2023St. John's College HS
12Julia F2028Silver Creek MS
13Antonia Lozano2023Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
13Valentina V2026Our Lady of Victory
14Mia Kanczuker2025Walt Whitman HS
15Lea Shweiki2023Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
16Maya Raphael2025Walt Whitman HS
17Quinn F2027Stone Ridge
18Gabby Block2022Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
18Femke Hofkamp2021Montgomery College
18Jenna Pigott2025Winston Churchill HS
19Lizzie Baggett2022Winston Churchill HS
19Allegra B2026Thomas Pyle MS
20Julieta Matus2025Winston Churchill HS
21Liberty Topka2022Holy Child
21Jaimie Lee2025Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
22Hallie Slidell2024Stone Ridge School
22Callie W2028Stone Ridge
23Georgia Lindenauer2025CES JDS
24Alexandra Snyder2025St. John's College HS
25Emma Datch2024Winston Churchill HS
26Mira A2026Bullis School
27Abbie Volfman2024Clarksburg HS
27Sadie P2027Thomas Pyle MS
28Tamar Tops2025British International School
29Natasha Parker2024Stone Ridge School
30Maya S2026Westland MS
31Gillian Rosenstock2025Walter Johnson HS
32Lucy Barrenechea2024Walt Whitman HS
33Clare Osberg2024Stone Ridge School
34Claire Gallagher2025Winston Churchill HS
35Carolyn Thompson2024Georgetown Visitation
35Sophie K2027Bullis School
36Emi Hakutani2023Holton-Arms School
36Alexis S2028Thomas Pyle MS
37Cori Freundlich2022Richard Montgomery HS
38Piper O'Connor2024National Cathedral
38Remy C2026Deal MS
39Lyla A2027Bullis School
40Inez Hofkamp2024British International School
41Bella Kim2025Potomac School
42Sophia Ghafouri2023Potomac School
42Faustina B2025Westland MS
44CeCe Duffy2023Lake Braddock HS
44Avery B2026Westland MS
45Mila Mojto2024Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
46Betty Boatwright2022Georgetown Visitation
47Lilly Mathew2023Springbrook HS
47Alice A2026North Bethesda MS
48Stevie Zonarich2025Stone Ridge School
49Lucy Smith2023Stone Ridge School
51Birgit Luteijn2024Walt Whitman HS
66Gary W2027Tilden MS
73Margot Houle2024Brookewood School
77Sydney Theis2022Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
88Tayla Williams2024Stone Ridge School
99Julie S2026BASIS DC