Click here for a list of players by high school class

JerseyNameClass ofSchool
2Cata Sposato2024Walt Whitman HS
3Izzy K2027Stone Ridge
3Charley Noah2024Good Counsel
4Caroline Brickley2022Yorktown HS
4Teresa O2026Stone Ridge School
5Maya Gutierrez-Flores2025Albert Einstein HS
6Burke Jarrett2023Stone Ridge School
7Carter Davis2025Stone Ridge School
10Becky Felker2022Stone Ridge School
10Anna S2027Stone Ridge School
12Leah Morrison2023St. John's College HS
12Julia F2028Silver Creek MS
14Mia Kanczuker2025Walt Whitman HS
15Nylah J2027Sidwell Friends
16Maya Raphael2025Walt Whitman HS
17Quinn F2027Stone Ridge
18Femke Hofkamp2021Lyceum Sancta Maria
18Jenna Pigott2025Winston Churchill HS
19Allegra B2026Thomas Pyle MS
19Lizzie Baggett2022Winston Churchill HS
20Julieta Matus2025Winston Churchill HS
21Jaimie Lee2025Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
21Apollo C2026Dorothy Hamm MS
21Liberty Topka2022Holy Child
22Hallie Slidell2024Stone Ridge School
22Callie W2028Stone Ridge School
23Georgia Lindenauer2025CES JDS
24Alexandra Snyder2025St. John's College HS
25Emma Datch2024Winston Churchill HS
26Mira A2026Bullis School
27Sadie P2027Thomas Pyle MS
27Abbie Volfman2024Clarksburg HS
28Tamar Tops2025British International School
29Natasha Parker2024Stone Ridge School
30Maya S2026Westland MS
31Gillian Rosenstock2025Walter Johnson HS
32Lucy Barrenechea2024Walt Whitman HS
33Romina Nazal2023Dunalastair Santiago
33Clare Osberg2024Stone Ridge School
34Claire Gallagher2025Winston Churchill HS
35Sophie K2027Bullis School
35Carolyn Thompson2024Georgetown Visitation
36Alexis S2028Thomas Pyle MS
36Emi Hakutani2023Holton-Arms School
37Siana Nyachae2025Sandy Spring Friends
37Cori Freundlich2022Richard Montgomery HS
38Piper O'Connor2024National Cathedral
38Remy C2026Deal MS
39Lyla A2027Bullis School
40Inez Hofkamp2024British International School
41Bella Kim2025Potomac School
43Kara K2026Hallie Wells MS
44Avery B2026Westland MS
44CeCe Duffy2023Lake Braddock HS
45Mila Mojto2024Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
46Betty Boatwright2022Georgetown Visitation
47Alice A2026North Bethesda MS
47Lilly Mathew2023Springbrook HS
48Stevie Zonarich2025Stone Ridge School
51Birgit Luteijn2024Walt Whitman HS
66Gary W2027Tilden MS
73Margot Houle2024Brookewood School
77Sydney Theis2022Bethesda-Chevy Chase HS
88Tayla Williams2024Stone Ridge School
99Julie S2026BASIS DC